sweetsouthern948: your name should be veronicka


funguschic76: why?


sweetsouthern948: or maybelline


sweetsouthern948: or bessie


funguschic76: again… why?


sweetsouthern948: veronika b.c its unusual


sweetsouthern948: maybelline cuz it makes me think of you cuz it sounds like you


sweetsouthern948: bessie cuz it just reminds me of you so much


funguschic76: alright


sweetsouthern948: bessie is the most sutable


sweetsouthern948: can i call you Old Bess


funguschic76: no


sweetsouthern948: plez


sweetsouthern948: oh


sweetsouthern948: pleszohplehsz


funguschic76: fine i really dont care wut you call me


sweetsouthern948: YaY


sweetsouthern948: im thrilled


sweetsouthern948:


funguschic76: good


sweetsouthern948: yes are you thrilled


sweetsouthern948: ???


funguschic76: yup!!!!!


sweetsouthern948: im thrilled that you are thrilled


funguschic76: great!


sweetsouthern948: isnt thrilled such a thrilling word


sweetsouthern948: i think it is


sweetsouthern948: what a thrill


funguschic76: lol


sweetsouthern948: time for the thriller


sweetsouthern948: Your the thriller, old bess


funguschic76: ur weird


sweetsouthern948: my nicknames not old bess


sweetsouthern948: Bessie mae


funguschic76: ok


sweetsouthern948: so you are weirding me out


sweetsouthern948: did you quit talkin to me bessie?


funguschic76: nope


sweetsouthern948: OH OLD BESS


sweetsouthern948: YOU ARE SO HURTFUL


funguschic76: im sorry


sweetsouthern948: yes i kno


funguschic76: please forgibe me


sweetsouthern948: does neone else think you look like a bessie


funguschic76: not that i know of… u can ask people if u want to though


sweetsouthern948: i mitgh


funguschic76: ok


sweetsouthern948: i kno u love the attention


funguschic76: o yes


sweetsouthern948: did you know that a lot of heffiers are named bessie


funguschic76: are you still goin deaf?


sweetsouthern948: no


funguschic76: good


sweetsouthern948: DID YOU KNO THAT A LOT OF HEFFIERS ARE NAMED BESSIE


funguschic76: uh huh i figured thats why u are callin me that


sweetsouthern948: LoL


sweetsouthern948: u crak me up


sweetsouthern948: bess


sweetsouthern948: u r such a comedian


sweetsouthern948: old bess


funguschic76: i knowQ!


sweetsouthern948: O YES Q


funguschic76: haha


sweetsouthern948: ha


sweetsouthern948: cha


funguschic76: he che


sweetsouthern948: sassaogoras


funguschic76: huh?


sweetsouthern948: i dont kno


funguschic76: o ok


sweetsouthern948: i think it in vietnameise


sweetsouthern948: or latin


sweetsouthern948: or germanic


funguschic76: o yeah…


sweetsouthern948: or romantic


sweetsouthern948: i dont kno


funguschic76: k


funguschic76: h/o


sweetsouthern948: it sounds sweedish


sweetsouthern948: what do you think


sweetsouthern948: * i will h/o


sweetsouthern948: im sorry old bess, but i must be off


funguschic76: ok im back.


funguschic76: ok ill ttyl


sweetsouthern948: ^^

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s