hey everybody! how wuz ur day? mine wuz pretty good…BTW sharon is a mean ugly menu and alex has a flordian accent *lol lou!* that was so funny “i think i hurt his feelings” IM NOT AN AIRHEAD!!!  o well omg! 2 church me nd alyssa and mckenzie looked coneheads! it was cold so we put our hoods on (and tied them really tight!) hehe  im sooo tired but when im really tired i get hyper plus i had jelly beans so im like weeeee! haha i think the thing about charolette smith is hilarious and me nd vikki r gonna do it even if KT chickens out! ok well i dont have anything else to right about…im gonna go eat sum SUGAR! o well ttyl ~erin~ muah

Advertisements

One thought on “

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s